Coed Track – Outdoor

2022 Coed Track – Outdoor Schedule

0-0-0
00
0-0-0
00
00
0-0-0
0-0-0
0-0-0
  • Sycamore High School
  • Lebanon High School
  • Loveland High School/Middle School
  • Milford High School
  • Lakota East High School
  • Lakota West High School
Sycamore High School
Track
FinalNon-LeagueFri Apr 8 / 4:00pm
  • Centerville High School
  • Archbishop Alter High School
  • Kings High School
  • Lakota East High School
  • Lakota West High School
  • Lebanon High School
  • Mason City Schools
  • Pickerington High School North
  • Springboro High School
  • Troy High School/Jr. High
  • Wayne High School
  • Conner High School
  • Bellbrook High School
  • Tippecanoe High School
  • Beavercreek High School
  • Miamisburg High School
Centerville High School
Centerville Stadium
FinalLeagueFri Apr 15 / 4:00pm
  • Lakota West High School
  • Lakota East High School
  • Fairfield High School
  • East Central High School
  • Cincinnati Christian Schools
  • Roger Bacon High School
  • Kings High School
  • Wyoming High School
  • Summit Country Day School
  • Centerville High School
  • Hamilton High School (Ohio)
Lakota West High School
Firebird Stadium
FinalNon-LeagueWed Apr 20 / 4:00pm
  • Wayne High School
  • Beavercreek High School
  • Carroll High School
  • Butler High School
  • Centerville High School
  • Chaminade Julienne High School
  • Fairborn HS/ MS
  • Gahanna Lincoln High School
  • Glenville High School
  • Granville High/Middle School
  • Greenville City Schools
  • Hilliard Bradley High School
  • Hilliard Davidson High School
  • Kettering Fairmont High School
  • Lakota East High School
  • Lakota West High School
  • Lancaster High School
  • Lebanon High School
  • TBA
  • Mason City Schools
  • MEADOWDALE High School
  • Miami East High School
  • Miamisburg High School
  • TBA
  • Milton Union HS/MS
  • Minster High School
  • Northmont Senior High School
  • Oakwood Junior/Senior High School
  • TBA
  • Olentangy Orange High School
  • Olentangy Berlin High School
  • Princeton High School
  • Springfield High School(SW District)
  • Springboro High School
  • St. Xavier High School
  • Trotwood-Madison High School
  • Troy High School/Jr. High
  • Valley View High School
  • Waynesville High School/Middle School
  • TBA
  • Yellow Springs/Mckinney High School
  • Ponitz Career Technology Center
  • Withrow University High School
  • John Glenn High School
  • Stivers School for the Arts High School
  • Belmont High School
  • Brookville HS/MS
  • CLEVELAND HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL
  • Zane Trace High School
  • Westerville North High School
  • West Carrollton High School
  • Walnut Hills High School
  • TBA
  • Turpin High School
  • Thurgood Marshall STEM High School
  • Tippecanoe High School
  • TALAWANDA High School
  • Springfield Shawnee High School/ Middle School
  • Springfield Middle School (Holland)
  • Catholic Central High School - Springfield
  • Piketon High School
  • Piqua High School/Junior High School
  • Mount Notre Dame High School
  • Monroe High School
  • TBA
  • Hilliard Bradley High School
  • Greenon Jr./Sr. High School
  • Franklin Senior High School
Wayne High School
Premier Health Field at Heidkamp Stadium
FinalNon-LeagueThu Apr 28 / 3:30pm
  • Hamilton High School (Ohio)
  • TBA
  • Lakota East High School
  • Lakota West High School
  • Ursuline Academy
  • Mercy McAuley High School
  • Fairfield High School
  • Purcell Marian High School
  • Princeton High School
  • Monroe High School
  • Stephen T. Badin High School
  • Northwest High School Cincinnati
  • TALAWANDA High School
  • Edgewood High School (Trenton)
  • Woodward Career Technical High School-Cincinnati
Hamilton High School
Hamilton High School
FinalNon-LeagueTue May 3 / 4:00pm
  • Mason City Schools
  • Anderson High School
  • Lakota East High School
  • Sycamore High School
  • Wayne High School
  • Centerville High School
  • St. Xavier High School
  • Ursuline Academy
  • Mercy McAuley High School
  • Moeller High School
  • Loveland High School/Middle School
  • Little Miami High School
  • Miamisburg High School
  • Lakota West High School
  • Gahanna Lincoln High School
  • Westerville North High School
Mason Middle School
Atrium Stadium
FinalNon-LeagueFri May 6 / 4:15pm
Close Bitnami banner
Bitnami